ghostproductions.pl

środa, 11 sierpnia

Tent Stage
Bedoes
Fukaj
Rasmentalism
Schafter
Tommy Cash

Silesia Stage
Aurora
Mura Masa

Raban Stage
Dillinja
Dirty Doe
Kanine
Tekitoka

Astral Stage
Deedrah
Dzida
Egorythmia
Havaya

Eden Stage
catz n dogz
Glasse
La Fleur
Rodriguez Jr.

+
Baasch LIVE
Boys Noize
Chocolate Puma
Daria Zawiałow
Julia Pośnik
Miętha
Tchami


czwartek, 12 sierpnia

Main Stage
Alan Walker

Tent Stage
Jan-rapowanie
Pezet
Princess Nokia
slowthai
Zdechły Osa

Silesia Stage
Bass Astral x Igo
Jan Blomqvist
Kiasmos (DJ Set)

Krąg Taneczny
Adana Twins
Agoria
BOg
EINMUSIK

Raban Stage
Bifidus Aktif
DJ Hype
Emperor
Keeno
Kove
Protest
ROS
Some Minds
Wax
Wonter

Astral Stage
Jedimaster
Jot
Laughing Buddha
Transwave

Eden Stage
Electronic Elephant
Enigmatic
Esther Silex
Kapoor
Mira b2b Chris Schwarzwalder
Rampue LIVE
Soukie & Windish
Igor Marijuan

+
Dillon
Jax Jones
Kacperczyk
Kamp!
Kerala Dust LIVE
Krzysztof Zalewski
Kwiat Jabłoni
Purple Disco Machine
Sam Feldt (LIVE)
sanah


piątek, 13 sierpnia

Main Stage
Kayah & Bregović
Mata

Tent Stage
JWP/BC
Sobel
Tymek

Silesia Stage
Sohn
The Blaze
WhoMadeWho Hybrid

Krąg Taneczny
Bart Skils
DUSS
Lilly Palmer
Victor Ruiz

Raban Stage
AL/SO
Bad Company UK
DJ Marky + MC GQ
Greenhouse Effect
Handra
Harriet Jaxxon
Hash
N O I
Phace
POGAN
ROS addiction
Tilt
Tom Encore
Unglued

Astral Stage
CJ Art
Dreddy
Gaudium
Koda Kade
Magik
Main Ape
Primal
Tromesa

Eden Stage
Deaf Can Dance
Eelke Kleijn
Oceanvs Orientalis LIVE
Parra For Cuva LIVE
Piotr HO b2b KUAK
Raidho b2b Foxall
Satori LIVE
Skarby DJ Set

+
Bakermat
Bloo Crane
CatchUp & Hodak
Kungs
Mery Spolsky
Missio
Naviband
Paul Kalkbrenner
Ralph Kaminski
Sonbird
Ummet Ozcan
Żabson


sobota, 14 sierpnia

Main Stage
James Bay
Kygo
Nothing But Thieves

Tent Stage
Janusz Walczuk
OIO (Oki, Young Igi, Otsochodzi)
PRO8L3M
Sokół
UNDADASEA

Silesia Stage
Hania Rani

Krąg Taneczny
Cocolino
Denis Horvat
Enrico Sangiuliano
Giorgia Angiuli
KAMP! aka Beskres

Raban Stage
A.M.C
adamformat./
Atom
BUHHAJ
Document One + MC Felon
Ferro
Friction
Ginee
Krzyku
MAD (Cannabeatz)
Maduk
Mampi Swift
Mia Twin
Sick

Astral Stage
Captain Hook
Eitan Reiter LIVE
Jara Luca
Nois
Out Of Orbit LIVE
SourOne

Eden Stage
Be Svendsen LIVE
Behrouz
Commander Love
El Mundo
Filip Sonik b2b Mihvu
Marcus Meinhardt
Tiga
Worakls LIVE

+
Jan Serce
Kazy Lambist
Matisse & Sadko
Miły ATZ
Mrozu
Natalia Przybysz
Ofenbach
Robin Schulz
Rysy feat. Justyna Święs & Michał Anioł
Smith & Thell

więcej nazwisk już wkrótce…

ghostproductions.pl