WEEKEND 1

Piątek, 19 lipca

Mainstage
Alok
Amelie Lens
Black Coffee
Carl Cox
DJ Diesel
Don Diablo
Hugel
Oliver Heldens
Steve Aoki
The Chainsmokers
Tiësto

Anjunabeats
Above & Beyond
Amber Stomp
Andrew Bayer
Gabriel & Dresden
Genix
Grum
ilan Bluestone
Josep
Oliver Smith
Seven Lions
Spencer Brown
Tinlicker

Cafeina
Alec & Philip
Chocolate Puma
Disco Dasco
DJ Licious & Delafino
Kolombo
Konstantin Sibold
Roma
Seelen & Cemode
Tach Cremer & Luna Fino
Zfilio & Tim G

Crosstownrebels pres. Get Lost
Ae:ther (live)
Audiojack
Bedouin
Brina Knauss
Damian Lazarus
Guy Gerber
Raw District
Virgil Abloh

Diynamic
Adriatique
Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Magit Cacoon
Moscoman
Notoir
Solomun
Undercatt

Eric Prydz pres. EPIC: HOLOSPHERE
Camelphat
Cristoph
Eric Prydz
Ida Engberg
Neon
Surfing Leons
Tiga
Yotto

Fuse & Dave Clarke Presents
Cellini
Chris Liebing
Dave Clarke
Downside
Pan-Pot
Pierre
Rødhåd

Kozzmozz
999999999
Dax J
Fjaak (live)
Headstrong
Linear Straight
Spacid
Tommy Four Seven

Krankenhaus
Captain Flash
Jeroen Delodder
Kaiserr
Kimman
Krankenhaus Selektion
Locked Groove
Pelace
Sixsixsixties

Lost & Found
Guy J
Guy Mantzur
Hermanez
Roy Rosenfeld
Sebastien Leger

Monstercat
Conro
DROELOE
Gammer
Justin Oh
Modestep
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud Vibrations
Pegboard Nerds b2b Tokyo Machine
Seven Lions b2b Kill The Noise
Slushii
Sound Of Tomorrow Winner
Zeds Dead

Q-Dance Invites: Into The Wild
B-Front
Evil Activities
Frequencerz
Hard Driver
Jay Reeve
Primeshock
Refuzion
Sound Rush
Sub Zero Project
Villain
Wildstylez

Radio Ultra Modern
B-KAY
Crack-T
Fabio Marcs
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
UNEAK ft. COSMIC

Sexy By Nature
Benny Benassi
Bruno Martini
Chus & Ceballos
Double Pleasure
Lucas & Steve
Mia More
Sam Feldt
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
The Magician

STMPD RCRDS
Bart B More
Bebe Rexha
Blinders b2b TV Noise
Brooks b2b Julian Jordan
Dubvision b2b Raiden
Dyro b2b Loopers
Eauxmar b2b Osrin
Infuze
Louis The Child
Martin Garrix
Salvatore Ganacci
Todd Helder b2b CMC$
Vintage Culture

We Play House
Bjeor
Lady Linn
Maxim Lany
Mona Lee
Pete Howl
Red D
San Soda

—————————–

Sobota, 20 lipca

Mainstage
Armin van Buuren
Da Tweekaz
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
DJ Licious
DJ Snake
Jonas Blue
Loud Luxury
Maceo Plex
MATTN
W&W
Yves V

Afterlife
Agents Of Time (Live)
Axel Haube
Kevin De Vries
Mind Against
Special Guest
Stephan Bodzin (Live)
Tale Of Us
VNTM (live)

Bonzai
Airwave
Bonzai All Stars
Bountyhunter
DJ Ghost
Dj Jan
Franky Jones
Franky Kloeck
Greg S
Jan Vervloet
Mc Reign & Mc Pyro
Yves Deruyter

Contrair
A Local Hero b2b Bafana
Paramida
Pirrès
Thang
TITIA

Dirtybird
Catz ‘n Dogz
Claude VonStroke
Nico Morano
Rebūke
Robag Whrume
Solardo
wAFF

Glitterbox
Junior Jack
Melvo Baptiste
Roger Sanchez
Sheridan
Simon Dunmore
The Shapeshifters

GV & Friends
Afro Bros
Double DJ
Gianluca Vacchi
KHEA
Makasi
Manuel Turizo
MC Fioti
Merk & Kremont
Nicola Zucchi

I Love The 90s
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
DJ Ward
Furax
Niels Van Gogh
Pat Krimson
Sven Lanvin
Ward vs Starfighter
Wout

Lost Frequencies & Friends
Dom Dolla
EDX
Lost Frequencies
Mastrovita
Mr Belt & Wezol
Nora En Pure
Oscar & The Wolf (Live)
Pretty Pink
Sound Of Tomorrow Winner
Tchami & Malaa
Toolate Groove
Zonderling

Ketaloco
ARTBAT
Caspar & Don Cabron
Hernan Cattaneo
Mees Salomé
Midnight Criminals
Steve Slight

Netsky & Friends
1991
A-trak
Alison Wonderland
DJ Moe
Holy Goof
Hot Dub Time Machine
Hush Hefner
Jauz
London On Da Track
Netsky
R.O
Young Thug

Nina Kraviz
Deniro
Helena Hauff
Karenn (live)
Marco Bailey
Nina Kraviz
Paula Temple

Q-Dance
Audiotricz
Brennan Heart
Code Black
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Dark-E
Devin Wild & JNXD
Phuture Noize
Psyko Punkz
Ran-D
Sefa
Villain
Zatox

Radio Ultra Modern
Blvckprint
Bubba
Discobaar A Moeder
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
The Knightriders

Shine
Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Aly & Fila
Ben Nicky
Chris Bekker
Ferry Corsten
John O’Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present KEY4050
Jordan Suckley
Paul Thomas
Paul van Dyk
Push (Live)
Will Atkinson

Woody Weekend
Basement Sounds
Donelly
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson
Jackless & The Fox
Kneels
Many Moore
Maximo
Que 9
Samyn
Severe
Thim
Wezlee

—————————–

Niedziela, 21 lipca

Mainstage
Afrojack
Bassjackers
Cosmic Gate
Fedde Le Grand
Kölsch
Laidback Luke
MaRLo
Robin Schulz
Timmy Trumpet

Alteza
Animato
Blastoyz
Coexist
Day Din
Firaga
Infected Mushroom – Retro Live Show
Phanatic
Reality Test
Vini Vici
WHITENO1SE

ANTS
Andhim
Andrea Oliva
ANOTR
Fisher
Joris Voorn
La Fleur
Paradise City Soundsystem

Cafe Mambo Ibiza
Danny Howard
Doorly
Harry Romero
Lovely Laura & Ben Santiago
Mambo Brothers
Yamo

Cocoon
Butch
Fabe
Ilario Alicante
KiNK
Nick Bril
Sven Väth

Footworxx
Al Twisted vs Rob Da Rhythm
Deadly Guns
Dr. Peacock
F.Noize
FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREW
Garra
Malice
Miss Enemy vs Anhatema
N-Vitral
Richie Gee
The Satan vs Sei2ure

Goose DJs & Friends
B (live)
Cellini b2b MICKAEL KARKOUSSE
GOOSE DJ
John Noseda
LXNGTN
Palmbomen II
Surprise
TomSea

KNTXT
Charlotte de Witte
Cleric
Jeroen Search
Monoloc (live)
Onyvaa
Richie Hawtin
Sam Paganini

Martin Solveig & Friends
Bakermat
Boston Bun
Curtis Alto
Dave Lambert
Henri PFR
Kungs
Martin Solveig & Jax Jones Present: Europa
Michael Calfan
Symphony of Unity
Watermät

Masquerade
Claptone
Lars Moston
Purple Disco Machine
Riva Starr
Siege
Sonny Fodera
Tensnake
Two Pauz

NERVO Nation
ALOK
Dannic
Danny Avila
Eastblockbitches
Firebeatz
Mike Williams
NERVO
Sem Thomasson
Sofi Tukker
Sound Of Tomorrow Winner
Throttle
Tinie Tempah

Radio Ultra Modern
DJ Flash
Frederico ft. Lotte Feyen
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
Rakka
Team DAMP

Rampage
Bare Up
Barely Alive b2b PhaseOne b2b Virtual Riot
Delta Heavy & MC Mota
Emalkay b2b Subscape
Flux Pavilion
Hype & Hazard
Maduk & MC Mota
Murdock & MC Mota
Pegboard Nerds
Radar Records Soundsystem
Roni Size & MC Dynamite

Smash The House
A$AP ROCKY
Angemi
D’Angello & Francis b2b Mad Mac
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
J Balvin
Lil Kleine
Matt Medved
Nicky Romero
Odssey
Paris Hilton
Quintino
Tom & Collins b2b Mr. Pig
Wolfpack

So You Think You Can Funk
Aso Asin
DJ Thong & DJ Droppa & DJ 2EZ
Konna
Soe Nsuki
STIJN DJ Set
SYTYCF All Stars

Q-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday
Coone
Korsakoff
LNY TNZ
MANDY
Mark with a K & Warface & MC Chucky
Outsiders
Pat B (live)
Ransom
Ruthless & The Darkraver
Tweekacore & Darren Styles
Villain
Zany

=============================

WEEKEND 2

Piątek, 26 lipca

Mainstage
Alesso
Armin van Buuren
Boris Brejcha
Charlotte de Witte
Kölsch
Kungs
Mark With a K & Mc Chucky
Mike Williams
Nicky Romero
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
The Chainsmokers

Carl Cox invites Space Ibiza
Amelie Lens
ANNA
Carl Cox
Joyhauser
Monika Kruse
Pan-Pot
UNER

Do Not Sit On The Furniture
Akira
Behrouz
Kora
Modd
Seth Schwarz (live)
WhoMadeWho

Eric Prydz pres. EPIC: HOLOSPHERE
2manydj’s
Adam Beyer b2b Ida Engberg
Eric Prydz
Goldfox
Maya Jane Coles
Neon
Peggy Gou
Rebūke

Generation SMASH
Afro Bros
Bassjackers
Chuckie
D-Sol
D-Wayne b2b Skemaddox
Diego Miranda
Frenna
Kristian Nairn
Mr Black
Pep & Rash
Tony Junior b2b Sidney Samson
Ummet Ozcan
Vito Mendez
Wolfpack

Heldeep
ALOK
CID
Disciples
Fedde Le Grand
Felix Jaehn
Mad Teeth
Ofenbach
Oliver Heldens
Toby Green

Hexagon
Dj Licious
Don Diablo
Henri PFR
Hexagon All Stars
Jennifer Cooke
JLV
Martin Solveig Live
RetroVision
Russian Roulette
Tchami & Malaa
Zonderling

Nico Morano and Friends
Animal Trainer
Denis Horvat
Edu Imbernon b2b Nico Morano
Eelke Kleijn
Jan Blomqvist (live)
Nico Morano
Timmerman
Tom Zeta (live)

Onraad
Double U Jay
Gary Beck
Himperson
Lewis Fautzi
O/V/R (James Ruskin & Regis)
PTTRN
TWR72

Paradise
Djaxx
Hot Since 82
Jamie Jones
Loco Dice
Niels Feijen
Patrick Topping
Richy Ahmed

Radio Ultra Modern
B-KAY
Bart & Baker
Crazy Sir-G
MegaMen vs. Antoine Simar
NESSA SOW
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

Q-Dance Invites: Get Wack!
Adaro & B-Front
Bass Chaserz & Degos & Re-done
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Dr. Peacock
Frequencerz & Ran-D
Frequencerz & Rejecta
Frequencerz presents Get Wack!
LNY TNZ
Phuture Noize
Sephyx
Villain
Wildstylez
Zany

Sirkus
Artslaves
Michael Sanchez
Nadar Razdar
Nukov & Yelmet
Pudde b2b Simon Dobbs
Tini Gessler b2b Toni Varga

Shaq’s Fun House
Carnage
Codeko
DJ Diesel
Dj Q-La Lane
Kayzo
Kid Noize
Nitti Gritti
Spag Heddy
The Jillionaire
Whipped Cream

V Sessions vs Freak Show
Blasterjaxx
Brennan Heart
Brian Cross vs Jerry Avila & Pelos
Carta
Danko
Laidback Luke
Mariana Bo
Regi
Robert Falcon
Sevenn
Timmy Trumpet
Yves V

Winterclubbing
5napback & Funk D
Bram Delux
Deve & Matizz
Dimitri Wouters
Dj Luk
Double-U
Double-U b2b DJ Luk
Foncky Time
Louis XIV vs Michael Amani
PartyShakerz
Robert Abigail
Winterclubbing All Stars

—————————–

Sobota, 27 lipca

Mainstage
Claptone
David Guetta
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
DJ Snake
Quintino
Sam Feldt (LIVE)
Vini Vici

Afterlife
Âme
Rødhåd
Tale Of Us

Axtone
Axwell
Bob Sinclar

Bonzai
Yves Deruyter

Diynamic
Solomun

Future Sound Of Egypt
Aly & Fila
Ferry Corsten

Oscar and the Wolf pres. Infinity
Armand van Helden
Die Antwoord
Dom Dolla
Loud Luxury
Oscar and the Wolf

Psygathering
Astrix

Q-Dance
Brennan Heart
Radical Redemption

Spectrum
Agoria
Joris Voorn
La Fleur
Patrice Bäumel

—————————–

Niedziela, 28 lipca

Mainstage
Ben Nicky
Dynoro
Lost Frequencies
Netsky
Solomun
Yves Deruyter

A State Of Trance
Andrew Rayel
Armin van Buuren
Cosmic Gate
Markus Schulz
MaRLo
NWYR
Ruben de Ronde b2b Estiva

ANTS
Andhim
CamelPhat
Solardo

Barong Family
Slushii
Yellow Claw

Cycle Four
Cellini

Drumcode
Adam Beyer
Cirez D
Ida Engberg
Richie Hawtin

Ellum
Maceo Plex
Stephan Bodzin (LIVE)

Potion
Chris Lake
MK

Robin Schulz & Friends
Klingande
Robin Schulz

Shomi
DJ Licious

Smash The House
A$AP Rocky
Bassjackers
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
J Balvin
Steve Aoki

Sunday Funday
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
Mark With A K
Sub Zero Project